Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Panel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Shenzhen Tti FC Fiber Optic Oroptical Adapter for Testing Equipment, Good Quality St Optical Fiber Adapter for LAN, Competitive Price FC Optical Fiber Adapter for FTTH and so on.

(/ )

  • Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Company Profile
  • Introduction

Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Account Registered in: 2013 Last Login Date: Sep 24, 2017
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees: 51
Year of Establishment: 2013-06-04
Management System Certification: ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Availability: Yes
Info factually provided by Audit Report is marked by ""

Highlighted Exhibits

Sc Multimode Om1 62.5/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MTP-MTP 12 Fiber Cores Om3 10g Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Sc-FC Optical Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Cable
FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
ST Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Armored fiber jumper)
FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
E2000 Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord (E2000-MM-DX)
FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM1 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX Fiber Optic Jumper (LC fiber patch cord)
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FC Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord (fiber optic jumper)
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Optic Patch Panel (96 cores) ODF FC Coupler Metal
FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MPO Fiber Optical Adapter (MTP fiber adapter)
FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
ST DX SM Plastic Fiber Optic Flange
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Field Assembly Optical Fast Connector
FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optical Loopback Fiber Optical
FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
1u 19 Feet Fiber Patch Panel (ODF)
FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel
FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
19'' 1u Fiber Optic Patch Panel Box
FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Waterproof Dome Fiber Optical Splice Closure (Fiber Joint Box)
FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-SC Fiber Jumper (patchcord-FC-SC-PC2)
FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FC 1X8 Fiber Optic Splitter (FC-FOS-8)
FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC 24 Fiber Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cable
FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC-SC/UPC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 6 Cores
FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Sc Sm 1X32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter (SC-PLC-32)
FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC/APC SM 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtail (12 fiber pigtail)
FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
E2000 Sm Fiber Optic Pigtail, E2000 Single Mode Optical Connector
FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
12 Fiber MTP / MPO OM3 50/125 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

(/ )

Contact Details

Telephone: 86-755-86561809
Local Time: 2017/Sep/24 23:33:21
Fax: 86-755-26612903
Address: East 6/F, Building C, Qiaotong Yuanling Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518108 Book a Factory Tour

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Ms. Sweety
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now