Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Panel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Factory Price Sc/St/FC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST-LC SM DX Fiber Optic Cable (ST/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber jumper), Fiber Optic Cable (outdoor fiber optic cable) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sample Available (Total 82 Products )

Our main products include Sc Multimode Om1 62.5/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/Upc-LC/Upc Om3 10g 50/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords, MTP-MTP 12 Fiber Cores Om3 10g Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

View:
Show:

FC Fiber Opitc Loopback

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

Sc/Upc G657A Drop Cable Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.4-1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece