Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Panel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Multimode Simplex St Om2 50/125um Fiber Optic Cable, FC 2 Fiber Cores Waterproof Pigtail (Fiber Waterproof Patch Cord), SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Fiber optical jumper) (SC-01) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sample Available (Total 46 Products )

Our main products include Sc Multimode Om1 62.5/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/Upc-LC/Upc Om3 10g 50/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords, MTP-MTP 12 Fiber Cores Om3 10g Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

View:
Show:

Sc/Upc G657A Drop Cable Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.4-1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Low Price Sc/Upc Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.4-0.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Quad LC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.36-0.4 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC-FC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.85-0.9 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Simplex Singlemode Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.35-0.4 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece