Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Panel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Factory Price Sc/St/FC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Cable (outdoor fiber optic cable), ST/PC to ST/PC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cables and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber splitter (Total 37 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber splitter

.
View:
Show:

FC 1X8 Fiber Optic Splitter (FC-FOS-8)

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1X16 PLC Splitter Module (Insert type)

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1X32 PLC Splitter Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1*2 Steel Tube PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

16 Way Sc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $9 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1*2 Singmode Optical PLC Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1*2 Sc/Upc G652D Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter

FOB Price: US $7.5-8 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1X 2 ABS Module FC/APC Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $7.5-8 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1X32 ABS Sc/Upc Singelmode PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $9.8-10 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1*2 Sc/Upc Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $9.8-10 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1*7 FC/APC Fbt Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $9.8-10 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1X2 Sc/APC Fiber Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $1.9-2 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1X2 Sc/Upc G657A Mini Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $1.9-2 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1X8 ABS Box Sc/APC PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $7.5-8 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1X2 Multimode Bare Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece