Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Panel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Factory Price Sc/St/FC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Cable (outdoor fiber optic cable), ST/PC to ST/PC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cables and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Distribution Box (Total 20 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber Optic Distribution Box

.
View:
Show:

8port Fiber Optic Terminal Box Fdb-0208

FOB Price: US $11 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece