Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Panel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 0.9mm Sc APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail, SC-ST SM SX Fiber Optic Cable (patch cord), LC Mm Loop Back Cable, Fiber Optic Loopback Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Indoor Fiber cable (Total 18 Products )

Below is a group product of Indoor Fiber cable

.
View:
Show:

Singlemode Indoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

4 Core Indoor Armouerd Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.13 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

12 Core Multimode 50/125 Indoor Distribution Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Duplex 2.0mm Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1-0.15 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Gjfjv Simplex 2.0 Om3 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1-0.15 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Simplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.05-0.06 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Duplex 2.0mm 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1-0.15 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces