Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Panel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Sc St FC LC E2000 MPO MTP Trrj Pigtail, Customized Fiber Patchcord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product (Total 872 Products )

Our main products include Sc Multimode Om1 62.5/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/Upc-LC/Upc Om3 10g 50/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords, MTP-MTP 12 Fiber Cores Om3 10g Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

View:
Show:

FC/Upc Indoor Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $9 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

FC/Upc-Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Singlemode

FOB Price: US $6 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1u 19 Feet Fiber Patch Panel (ODF)

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC/Upc Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

FC SM SX Fiber Adapter (Fiber coupler)

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

FC-Sc Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber Coupler)

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic Connector FC (Flange)

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC-FC Fiber Coupler (Fiber Optic Adapter)

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece