Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Facepalte LC, Fiber Optic Faceplate, FTP Network Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 3 Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Faceplate Adapter, 6 Core Sc Outdoor Water-Proof Pigtail, D Type Multimode Simplex FC/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber patch panel 3 Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Faceplate Adapter

3 Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Faceplate Adapter

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
10-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $0.6 US $0.5
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
10-99 US $0.6
100+ US $0.5
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Day
Transport Package: in PP Bag Then in Carton
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LC
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: White
  • Condition: New
  • Style: LC
  • Trademark: TRT
  • Origin: China
  • Port: 3 Port
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Size: 86-86mm
  • Adapter: LC Duplex
  • Specification: CE, ROPHS
  • HS Code: 854470000
Product Description

3 port  duplex LC fiber optic faceplate adapter, fiber optic faceplate adapter, LC fiber faceplate, fibre optic faceplates


 
 
Description: 
Duplex  LC Fiber faceplate
86-Type mounting box(86x86mm)
Made from flame retardand ABS or PC
LC style fiber optical faceplate
Material: ABS
Size: 86*86mm

Features:
1. Material: ABS
2. Size: 86*86mm
3. It's simplified design is easy for installation and maintenance.
4. Radian appearance makes it slinky
5. Embedded chart and logo position make it easy to identity
6. Panels suitable for FC, LC, SC, ST adapters are available
7.1 port, 2 ports, 3 ports, 4 ports optional

Applications:
The faceplate is wildly used in multi-floor and high building.
Suitable for fiber to the home or office.
Suitable for various modules and multimedia interfaces
 
Advantage: 
 
(1) OEM over 10 years experience.
 
(2) Welcome to visit our factory firstly before you place an order.
 
(3) High Quality Control with ISO9001, CE, ROHS, UL standard approve.
 
(4) 10 years structure cabling products manufacturer, and export to 76 countries.
 
(5) Cooperate with many famous brand in the world.
 
(6) Committed to the standardization of cabling market, we make great efforts to the production of fully high quality with the technological innovation.
 
(7) New product output every season with Best price and quality.
 
(8) Our mission is to help our customers achieve success, then fulfill our dreams.
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sweety
*From:
To: Ms. Sweety
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category