Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Loopback, Loopback for Network, Fiber Loopback manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH Fiber Optic LC Loopback, Single Mode Loopback, MPO APC Singlemode 12 Core Fiber Optic Connector, Sc Upc or APC Sm/Mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Loop Back FTTH Fiber Optic LC Loopback, Single Mode Loopback

FTTH Fiber Optic LC Loopback, Single Mode Loopback

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $1.5 US $1.45
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $1.5
100+ US $1.45
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 6000/Day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LC
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Cable: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Trademark: TRT
  • Specification: CE, ROHS
  • HS Code: 854470000
  • Type: Loopback
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Loopback: Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Fiber Jumper: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Transport Package: in PP Bag Then in Carton
  • Origin: China
Product Description

Description
 

Fiber Optic SM/MM SC Loopback
Available type includes SC, MTRJ and LC Short wavelength devices.Loopback patchcord provides a media of return path for a signal, whether the signal is for testing purposes or due to network restoration.In the case of testing, the loopback signal is used for diagnosing a problem.Sending a loopback test to a network equipment, one at a time, is a technique for isolating a problem.Its performance is as good as that of a general patchord.Available type includes SC, MTRJ and LC. Pls feel free to contact us for more details!

Feature:
Equipment interconnection
Device pig-tailingPremise networks
Patch panel applications
Communications connections
Loopback for network components testing 



Application:
                 ATM
                  Compact design
                 Compatible with Fast Ethernet,
                 Fiber Channel
                 Gigabit Ethernet

 
Packaging & Shipping
1.We can accept T/T, L/C and Western Union, the way is direct online payment, you can choose yourself. If you want other payment term, please let us know before when you order. 
2. For our long-term customers, monthly payment is OK! 

Why Chose us :
1. Fast delivery 
2. Competitive price 
3.. Professional product and technical support 
4.  Prompt answer for any question or inquiry 
5.  Reliable quality, OEM service available 
6. Longtime warranty
7.  Value-added service: except good products, we can provide good services on logistic and other help you may need
FTTH Fiber Optic LC Loopback, Single Mode Loopback
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sweety
*From:
To: Ms. Sweety
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now