Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Jumper, Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Pigtial with 12 LC Connectors (Fiber jumper cables), MPO APC Singlemode 12 Core Fiber Optic Connector, Sc Upc or APC Sm/Mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber patch cord Fiber Optic Pigtial with 12 LC Connectors (Fiber jumper cables)

Fiber Optic Pigtial with 12 LC Connectors (Fiber jumper cables)

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $8/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LCSM12
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Cable Diameter Can Be Chose: 12 Colors Cable for Choice
  • Transport Package: Customed
  • Origin: Shenzhen
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Trademark: TTI Fiber
  • Specification: UL ROHS
  • HS Code: 854470000
Product Description
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC SM 12 Fiber, with LC Optical Connector,

Fiber patch cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard
Low insertion loss and high return loss
PC/UPC/APC polishing
Diameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm
Single or multi mode is available
4 fiber, 6 fiber, 8 fiber 12 fiber or 24 fiber is available
10G fiber or LSZH cable is available
Excellent changeability and repeatability
Tensile strength:10N
Operating temperature range:-40 to 80°C
Storage temperature range:-40 to 80°C
Color of cable:Yellow (SM), Orange (MM), and Aqua (OM3)
Spec.LC fiber optic pigtail
Insertion lossLess than 0.3dB
Return lossMM more than 35dB
SM more than 55dB
APC more than 60dB
RepeatabilityLess than 0.2dB
ChangeabilityLess than 0.1dB
Operting termperature  -20 to 70
Storage temperature  -20 to 75
Tensile strength100N
Min. bending radius35mm
LengthCustomized

Fiber Optic Pigtial with 12 LC Connectors (Fiber jumper cables)
Fiber Optic Pigtial with 12 LC Connectors (Fiber jumper cables)

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sweety
*From:
To: Ms. Sweety
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now