Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Adapter Panel Plate, FC Patch Panel, St Patch Panel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc/LC/ FC/St Fiber Adapter Panel Plate for Patch Panel, 1u 24 Core Simplex Rack Mounted Structure St Fiber Optic Terminal Box, FC-Sc Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber Coupler) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber patch panel Sc/LC/ FC/St Fiber Adapter Panel Plate for Patch Panel

Sc/LC/ FC/St Fiber Adapter Panel Plate for Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $0.8/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Transport Package: in PP Bag Then in Carton
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SC/LC/ FC/ST
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/FC/St/LC
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Adapter Patch Panel
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Quantity: 6port
  • Trademark: TRT
Product Description


 SC/FC/ST/LC   FIBER   ADAPTER PANELS

The panels are available with a variety of industry-standard adapter types. In most applications, the Closet Connector. Housing Panels are designed for applications where specified labeling and connector identification are required. This is accomplished by the use of colored icons with different symbols molded into the icon.

Features of  FIBER  ADAPTER PANELS

Compatible with Corning CCH series of adapter panelsUnique colored icon labeling for easy identification of the connectorAvailable in FC, SC, LC, ST and MTRJ connectorUniversal approach is used; one panel size fits in all standard Offers multimode and single-mode applications, allowing your connector housings to be more versatileInterchangeable to eliminate the need for extra equipment. Excellent for interconnect and cross-connect functionsDesigned to accommodate all industry-standard adapter types.

Specifications:

Connection stylesSC/FC/ST/LC 
Dimensions6.3"x1"x2"(H*W*L)
Fibers1/2 fibers
Pack 6 pack
ModuleSM/MM/ OM3
Material of adapterCeramic

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sweety
*From:
To: Ms. Sweety
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now