Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Jumper, Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC Upc-LC Upc Mm Om4 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Factory Price Sc/St/FC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST-LC SM DX Fiber Optic Cable (ST/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber jumper) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber patch cord LC Upc-LC Upc Mm Om4 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC Upc-LC Upc Mm Om4 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1.6/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000/Week
Transport Package: Customed
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LC
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Single Core
  • Brand: Tti Fiber
  • Color: 12 Colors Can Be Chosed
  • Length: Any Length Is Ok
  • Polishing: PC/Upc/APC
  • Tensile Strength: 10n
  • Storage Temperature: -40°c_80°c
  • Specification: ROHS CE
  • HS Code: 854470000
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: Sc -Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Jacket: PVC or Lszh Cable Is Available
  • Diameter: 0.9/1.6/2.0/3.0mm
  • Insertion Loss: <=0.3db
  • Operating Temperature: -40°c to 80°c
  • Trademark: TTI Fiber
  • Origin: Shenzhen
Product Description
LC-LC APC singlemode or multimode or OM3 10G fiber optical patch cord/jumper/cable with ST ST fiber connector

Specification:
Standard: IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE
Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss, Insertion loss is less than 0.3dB, Return loss UPC is more than 55dB, APC is more than 60dB
PC/UPC/APC polishing
Fiber cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 0.3mm fiber is available
Fiber jacket PVC or LSZH cable is available
Fiber optic patch cord with excellent changeability and repeatability
Operating temperature range: -40° C— 80Stor° C
Storage temperature range: -40° C— 80° C
Tensile strength: 10N
 Spec.  fiber optic patch cord
 Insertion loss  Less than 0.3 dB
 Return loss  UPC more than 55 dB,APC more than 60dB
 Repeatability  Less than 0.2 dB
 Changeability  Less than 0.1 dB
 Operating temperature range  -40 to 80°C
  Storage temperature range  -40 to 80°C
  Tensile strength  100N
  Min. bending radius  35mm
 Length  Customed
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sweety
*From:
To: Ms. Sweety
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now