Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Jumper, Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 DX Fiber Optical Patch Cord (fiber optic jumper), MPO APC Singlemode 12 Core Fiber Optic Connector, Sc Upc or APC Sm/Mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 DX Fiber Optical Patch Cord (fiber optic jumper)

LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 DX Fiber Optical Patch Cord (fiber optic jumper)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 10000/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LCOM3DX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Core: Multicore
  • Brand: OEM
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Trademark: TTI Fiber
  • Specification: ROHS CE
  • HS Code: 854470000
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Cable Diameter Can Be Customized: Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose
  • Transport Package: Customed
  • Origin: Shenzhen
Product Description
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/UPC-LC/UPC /SM / MM 10G OM3 simplex,duplex, with LC Fiber Optical Connector,

Fiber patch cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard
Low insertion loss and high return loss
PC/UPC/APC polishing
Diameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm
Fiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is available
Simplex or duplex is available
PVC or LSZH cable is available
Excellent changeability and repeatability
Tensile strength:10N
Fiber patch cord operating temperature range:-40 to 80°C
Storage temperature range:-40 to 80°C
Color of fiber optic cable:Yellow (SM), Orange (MM), and Aqua (OM3)

LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 DX Fiber Optical Patch Cord (fiber optic jumper)
LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 DX Fiber Optical Patch Cord (fiber optic jumper)
LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 DX Fiber Optical Patch Cord (fiber optic jumper)
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sweety
*From:
To: Ms. Sweety
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now