Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Splice Closure, Domer Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Dome Fiber Closure manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Waterproof Dome Fiber Optical Splice Closure (Fiber Joint Box), LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Sc St FC LC E2000 MPO MTP Trrj Pigtail and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic splice closure

images of Waterproof Dome Fiber Optical Splice Closure (Fiber Joint Box)

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sweety
*From:
To: Ms. Sweety
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now