Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Jumper, Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12 Fiber MTP / MPO OM3 50/125 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 1u 24 Core Simplex Rack Mounted Structure St Fiber Optic Terminal Box, FC-Sc Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber Coupler) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber patch cord

images of 12 Fiber MTP / MPO OM3 50/125 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord