Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Jumper, Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering E2000 Sm Fiber Optic Pigtail, E2000 Single Mode Optical Connector, MPO APC Singlemode 12 Core Fiber Optic Connector, Sc Upc or APC Sm/Mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber pigtail

images of E2000 Sm Fiber Optic Pigtail, E2000 Single Mode Optical Connector