Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Optic Coupler manufacturer / supplier in China, offering MPO Fiber Optical Adapter (MTP fiber adapter), 6 Core Sc Outdoor Water-Proof Pigtail, D Type Multimode Simplex FC/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber adapter

images of MPO Fiber Optical Adapter (MTP fiber adapter)