Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic, Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SC-SC/UPC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 6 Cores, MPO APC Singlemode 12 Core Fiber Optic Connector, Sc Upc or APC Sm/Mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber patch cord

images of SC-SC/UPC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 6 Cores