Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Jumper, Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX Fiber Optic Jumper (LC fiber patch cord), 6 Core Sc Outdoor Water-Proof Pigtail, D Type Multimode Simplex FC/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber patch cord

images of LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX Fiber Optic Jumper (LC fiber patch cord)