Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Jumper manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM1 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MPO APC Singlemode 12 Core Fiber Optic Connector, Sc Upc or APC Sm/Mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber patch cord

images of LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM1 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord