Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

MTP Fiber Optic Cable, MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MTP-LC 10g Om3 Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering MTP-MTP 12 Fiber Cores Om3 10g Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MPO Fast Fiber Optic Connector for Telecommunication, PLC 1* 2/3/4/8/12/24/32/48/96/128/288 Passive Fiber Optic Splitter with 1310/1550nm Fiber and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber patch cord

images of MTP-MTP 12 Fiber Cores Om3 10g Fiber Optic Patch Cord