Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

MTP Fiber Optic Cable, MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MTP-LC 10g Om3 Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering MTP-MTP 12 Fiber Cores Om3 10g Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MPO APC Singlemode 12 Core Fiber Optic Connector, Sc Upc or APC Sm/Mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber patch cord

images of MTP-MTP 12 Fiber Cores Om3 10g Fiber Optic Patch Cord