Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Patch Cord Sc/Upc, Fiber Pigtail Sc/Upc, Fiber Optic manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fibre Optical Pigtail Cable, MPO APC Singlemode 12 Core Fiber Optic Connector, Sc Upc or APC Sm/Mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber pigtail

images of Sc/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fibre Optical Pigtail Cable