Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Jumper, Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 0.9mm St APC Singlemode 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail, Sc Multimode Om1 62.5/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC Mm 50/125 Om2 Fiber Optic Loopback and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber patch cord 0.9mm St APC Singlemode 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail

0.9mm St APC Singlemode 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $9/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ST
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Trademark: TTI Fiber
  • Specification: UL ROHS
  • HS Code: 854470000
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: 12 Core
  • Brand: OEM
  • Cable Color: 12 Color
  • Certificates: RoHS,ISO9001
  • Transport Package: Customed
  • Origin: Shenzhen
Product Description
Fiber Optic pigtail, ST/APC SM 12 Fiber, with SC, FC Optical Connector

Fiber patch cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard
Low insertion loss and high return loss
PC/UPC/APC polishing
Diameter: 0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm
Single or multi mode is available
4 fiber, 6 fiber, 8 fiber 12 fiber or 24 fiber is available
10G fiber or LSZH cable is available
Excellent changeability and repeatability
Tensile strength: 10N
Operating temperature range: -40 to 80° C
Storage temperature range: -40 to 80° C
Color of cable: Yellow (SM), Orange (MM), and Aqua (OM3)
0.9mm St APC Singlemode 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail
0.9mm St APC Singlemode 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail
                                                                                                            0.9mm St APC Singlemode 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail
0.9mm St APC Singlemode 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail
0.9mm St APC Singlemode 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sweety
*From:
To: Ms. Sweety
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now