Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Jumper, Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering E2000 Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord (E2000-MM-DX), Sc Multimode Om1 62.5/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC Mm 50/125 Om2 Fiber Optic Loopback and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber patch cord

images of E2000 Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord (E2000-MM-DX)